Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
| | | National Elites above. State Elites below | | |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-10.00 | Riordan, Mark (2010) (Salina-Sacred Heart, KS) | KS 2A State(KS), 2010-05-29 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | 160 | 45-09.75 | Adeneye, Deji (2010) (Southeast Guilford, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(1.2)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.75 | Johnston, Jake (2010) (Churchill Co, NV) | NV 4A Northern Region prelims(NV), 2010-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 161 | 45-09.50 | Reed, Dominique (2012) (Camden Fairview, AR) | AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2010-05-08w(0.2)(#2) |
B-TJ | 161 | 45-09.50 | Naeem, Izzy (2011) (Arcadia, CA) | CA SS D1 Prelims(CA), 2010-05-15w(0.5)(#7) |
B-TJ | 161 | 45-09.50 | Weathers, Chris (2010) (New Brighton Area, PA) | PA 2A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(1)(#3) |
B-TJ | 161 | 45-09.50 | Veldman, Franky (2011) (Eastview, MN) | MN AA State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12w(0.4)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Johnson, DeVandrew (2010) (Evanston Township, IL) | Jim Arnold Invite(IL), 2010-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Williams, Kody (2010) (Sheridan, WY) | WY 4A State Meet(WY), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Green, Keith (2010) (Wylie, TX) | TX 3A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Harrison, Thayer (2010) (Springfield Southeast, IL) | Springfield City Meet(IL), 2010-05-04 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Harris, Isaiah (Immaculate, NJ) | Super Essex Conf.(NJ), 2010-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.50 | Amerson, David (2010) (Dudley, NC) | NC 4A Midwest Regional(NC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 165 | 45-09.25 | Garmon, Louis (2010) (Kent Meridian, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2010-05-01w(1.2)(#2) |
B-TJ | 165 | 45-09.25 | Cole, Jerahn (2010) (Klein Collins, TX) | TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.3)(#8) |
B-TJ | 165 | 45-09.25 | Abraham, Bryson (2011) (Jennings, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(1.4)(#4) |
B-TJ | 165 | 45-09.25 | Steeves, Blake (2011) (Crane , OR) | OR 1A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-22w(-0.7)(#2) |
B-TJ | 165 | 45-09.25 | Obiefuna, Olisa (2012) (Saugus, MA) | MA All-State(MA), 2010-06-05w(0)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.25 | Scruggs, Delon (Granite City, IL) | Madison County Meet(IL), 2010-04-27 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.25 | Postwaite, Joe (2011) (Gates-Chili, NY) | His and Her Invite(NY), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.25 | Buchanan, Ryan (2010) (Bolingbrook, IL) | IL 3A Aurora West Sectional(IL), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.25 | Bilderback, Tony (2010) (Whitewater, WI) | WI D2 Sectionals(WI), 2010-05-27 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.25 | Pankey, Brian (2011) (Herrin, IL) | IHSA 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 170 | 45-09.00 | Allison, Reginald (2011) (Palmer, CO) | Rock Canyon Jaguar Invite(CO), 2010-03-13w(-2.9)(#1) |
B-TJ | 170 | 45-09.00 | Moore, Cody (2011) (Chaparral, AZ) | Scottsdale District Meet(AZ), 2010-04-30w(0.3)(#1) |
B-TJ | 170 | 45-09.00 | Christy, Shelby (2013) (Dutchtown, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(1.9)(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Allmond, Stephond (2010) (Memphis University, TN) | Houston Classic(TN), 2010-04-09 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Nolan, Carey (2011) (McHenry, IL) | Geneva Invitational(IL), 2010-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Jones, Dravius (2010) (Lancaster, TX) | TX District 15 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Manful, Kwame (Freehold Township, NJ) | Monmouth County Championships(NJ), 2010-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Irby, Kolten (2010) (Wheatland, WY) | WY 3A State Meet(WY), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Jenkins, Isaiah (2010) (Mt. Whitney, CA) | CA CE Masters(CA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Mcdonald, Dujon (Thomas Jefferson, NY) | PSAL Champs(NY), 2010-06-06 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-09.00 | Jordan, Michael (2011) (Hazelwood Central, MO) | MO Class 4 District 3(MO), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 173 | 45-08.75 | McDaniel, Telvin (2010) (MacArthur, TX) | TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(0.8)(#6) |
B-TJ | 173 | 45-08.75 | Joyce, Devin (2010) (Severna Park, MD) | MD 4A State Meet(MD), 2010-05-29w(0)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.75 | Edohoukwa, Harry (2011) (McKinney, TX) | TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.75 | Clarke, Nick (2010) (Rush-Henrietta, NY) | Section 5 Class AA and A(NY), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 175 | 45-08.50 | Davis, Michael (2010) (La Mirada, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2010-04-16w(0.3)(#1) |
B-TJ | 175 | 45-08.50 | Renfro, Tevin (2010) (Winslow, AZ) | AZ 3A North Region(AZ), 2010-05-08w(1.1)(#1) |
B-TJ | 175 | 45-08.50 | Mccelland, Antonio (2011) (Starmount, NC) | NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-15w(-0.4)(#1) |
B-TJ | 175 | 45-08.50 | Craig, Rodney (2010) (Belleville West, IL) | IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29w(0.7)(#6) |
B-TJ | 175 | 45-08.50 | Lee, Devin (2010) (Hinsdale South, IL) | USATF JO YMYW(CA), 2010-08-01w(-1.8)(#12) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.50 | Moore, Tyler (2010) (Escondido, CA) | Mt. Carmel Invitational(CA), 2010-03-27 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.50 | McCoy, Dakarai (2010) (Albuquerque Academy, NM) | Marilyn Sepulveda MOC(NM), 2010-04-12 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.50 | James, Paul (Glassboro, NJ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.50 | Harris, Brandon (2011) (Kent Meridian, WA) | WA 4A SPSL Sub Districts(WA), 2010-05-14 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.50 | Kent, Jacob (2011) (Ste. Genevieve, MO) | MO Class 3 District 1(MO), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 180 | 45-08.25 | Coleman, Roderick (2010) (Hightower, TX) | TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(-0.7)(#7) |
B-TJ | 180 | 45-08.25 | Barlow, Dashune (2012) (Cedar Hill, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(0.2)(#7) |
B-TJ | 180 | 45-08.25 | Cole, Madu (2010) (Bellarmine, CA) | CCS Semi-Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(0.2)(#2) |
B-TJ | 180 | 45-08.25 | Spencer, Ronnie (2010) (O'Fallon, IL) | IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries(IL), 2010-05-28w(1.4)(#7) |
B-TJ | 180 | 45-08.25 | Parish, Jonathan (2011) (Fairmont Heights, MD) | MD 1A State Meet(MD), 2010-05-29w(0.3)(#3) |
B-TJ | 180 | 45-08.25 | Miller, Reggie (2011) (Hickman Mills, MO) | MO Class 3 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(1.3)(#3) |
B-TJ | 180 | 45-08.25 | Edwards, Jair (2010) (Westbury, NY) | NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12w(0.4)(#9) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.25 | Suponch, Alex (2010) (Wooster, NV) | NV 4A Northern Region finals(NV), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.25 | Peeler, Malcolm (2010) (Crest, NC) | NC 3A West Regional(NC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 187 | 45-08.00 | Fuller, Kendall (2013) (Our Lady Of Good Hope, VA) | AAU JO Nationals Intermediate(VA), 2010-08-07w(1.5)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Cull, Jamar (2010) (Godby, FL) | Jesse Forbes Invite(FL), 2010-03-06 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Somiari, Richard (2010) (Richland, PA) | Shippensburg University Inv AA(PA), 2010-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | George, Philip (2010) (W J Keenan, SC) | SC 2A Upper State Qualifier(SC), 2010-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Donovan, Thomas (2010) (Holliston, MA) | Weston Twilight(MA), 2010-05-02 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Coe, Avery (2010) (Darlington, SC) | SC 3A State Qualifier(SC), 2010-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Brown, Dominique (2012) (Pelham, GA) | GA 1A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Phillips, Corey (2010) (Mt Vernon, MO) | MO Class 3 Section 3(MO), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Holmes, Ray (2010) (Campbell-Savona, NY) | Section 5 Class CC and D(NY), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-08.00 | Matthew, Robert (2010) (Unattached, AZ) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05w(2.7)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-08.00 | Pearcill, David (2010) (Eastview, MN) | MN 2A Section 3(MN), 2010-06-03 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 188 | 45-07.75 | Brackens, Jared (2011) (North Mesquite, TX) | TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.5)(#9) |
B-TJ | 188 | 45-07.75 | Lee, Deron (2011) (Altoona Area, PA) | PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(-1.2)(#6) |
B-TJ | 188 | 45-07.75 | Arisme, Ricky (2010) (Somerville, MA) | MA All-State(MA), 2010-06-05w(0)(#2) |
B-TJ | 188 | 45-07.75 | Davis, Trevor (2011) (Alhambra, CA) | CA NCS Meet of Champions(CA), 2010-05-29w(0.2)(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Upchurch, John (Round Rock, TX) | TX District 16 - 5A(TX), 2010-04-13 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Coble, Greg (2010) (Poplar Bluff, MO) | MO Class 4 Section 1(MO), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Carrington, Shawn (Bishop Ford, NY) | 83rd CHSAA Champs(NY), 2010-05-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Flower, Sam (2011) (Red Land, PA) | PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Nichols, Markham (2010) (McCook, NE) | NE Class B State(NE), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Barbour, Paul (2010) (Centreville, VA) | VA 3A District - Concorde(VA), 2010-05-20 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Awosika, Babatunde (2010) (Pulaski, WI) | WI D1 Sectionals(WI), 2010-05-27 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.75 | Wagner, Joey (2012) (State College Area, PA) | PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 192 | 45-07.50 | Burden, Gabriel (2010) (Clay, FL) | FL 2A State(FL), 2010-05-01w(0)(#7) |
B-TJ | 192 | 45-07.50 | Hilliard, Gregory (2010) (Brockton, MA) | MA All-State(MA), 2010-06-05w(0)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Kunz, Chase (2012) (Magnolia West, TX) | Bryan Invite(TX), 2010-03-13 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Brooks, Tyler (2010) (Daniel Boone, PA) | Firing Memorial(PA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Brock, Brent (2011) (Lockport Township , IL) | IL 3A Aurora West Sectional(IL), 2010-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Green, Amare (2011) (Waubonsie Valley, IL) | IL 3A Aurora West Sectional(IL), 2010-05-22 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Young, Terrance (2010) (Kings Mountain, NC) | NC 3A West Regional(NC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Davis, Trevor (2011) (Alhambra, CA) | NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals(CA), 2010-05-20 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Hatcher, Treval (2011) (Riverhead, NY) | Section 11 State Qualifier(NY), 2010-06-05 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Hawkins, Steven (2010) (Kenwood, TN) | TN 3A Section 3(TN), 2010-05-20 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Flemons, Dontae (Childress, TX) | TX 2A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-04 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.50 | Robinson, Stacey (2010) (Gonzaga, DC) | Draper Invitational (VA), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 194 | 45-07.25 | Tonneson, Pau (2011) (Tempe Preparatory Academy, AZ) | AZ 2A State Meet(AZ), 2010-05-15w(-1)(#1) |
B-TJ | 194 | 45-07.25 | Gray, Wesley (2011) (Benson Polytechnic, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29w(-1.5)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.25 | Franklin, Charles (Bloomsburg Area, PA) | Susquehanna Valley Coaches Inv(PA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.25 | Henzel, Mike (2010) (Damonte Ranch, NV) | NV 4A Northern Region prelims(NV), 2010-05-08 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 196 | 45-07.00 | Kent, Jacob (2011) (Ste. Genevieve, MO) | MO Class 3 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(0.4)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Hubbard, William (2010) (Forney, TX) | TX District 15 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Blue, Drexler (2010) (Galesburg, IL) | IL 2A Rock Island Sectional(IL), 2010-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-07.00 | Calloway, Xavier (2013) (Heritage, VA) | Amherst Invitational(VA), 2010-04-17 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | 197 | 45-06.75 | Holmes, Ray (2010) (Campbell-Savona, NY) | NY State D2(NY), 2010-06-12w(0.6)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.75 | Jerrols, Trey (2010) (Cypress Falls, TX) | TX Regional Qualifier Brenham(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.75 | Cowan, Raheem (Hart County, GA) | GA 3A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.75 | Roberts, Sammy (2010) (Mahwah, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.75 | Pagliuca, Dana (2013) (Xaverian Brothers, MA) | MA Eastern Div 1(MA), 2010-05-28 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 198 | 45-06.50 | Wheeler, Dominique (2012) (Crockett, TX) | TX 3A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(0.3)(#3) |
B-TJ | 198 | 45-06.50 | Shelby, Zhitavion (2010) (MacArthur, IL) | IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries(IL), 2010-05-28w(0.1)(#2) |
B-TJ | 198 | 45-06.50 | Ogunleye, Oluwaseyi (2010) (Thornton Fractional North, IL) | IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29w(0.1)(#5) |
B-TJ | 198 | 45-06.50 | Howard, Laquan (2010) (Nathan B. Forrest, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2010-05-29w(0)(#3) |
B-TJ | 198 | 45-06.50 | Moore, Brandon (2011) (Carson, CA) | CA LA Section Finals(CA), 2010-05-27w(1)(#1) |
B-TJ | 198 | 45-06.50 | Flower, Sam (2011) (Red Land, PA) | PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(-0.3)(#7) |
B-TJ | 198 | 45-06.50 | Nkamebo, Tchuijo (2012) (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) | MA All-State(MA), 2010-06-05w(0)(#4) |
B-TJ | 198 | 45-06.50 | Hazell, Gregory (2011) (Don Bosco Prep, NJ) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(0)(#18) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.50 | Pressley, Ben (Sherman, TX) | TX District 9 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-07 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.50 | Felder, Nick (2012) (Midway, TX) | TX District 16 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.50 | Delaunay, Klyvens (2012) (Claremont, CA) | Baseline League Prelims(CA), 2010-05-05 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.50 | Cooper, Valdon (Elbert County, GA) | GA 3A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.50 | Jackson, Quintaze (2010) (Dinwiddie County, VA) | VA 3A District - Central(VA), 2010-05-19 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.50 | Spencer, Ronnie (2010) (O'Fallon, IL) | IL 3A Normal West Sectional(IL), 2010-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.50 | Thomas, Jayce (2011) (Blue Springs, MO) | MO Class 4 Section 4(MO), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.50 | Waller, Xavier (2013) (Heritage, VA) | VA 2A Region 3(VA), 2010-05-29 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.50 | Jones, DeAngelo (2010) (Cheney, WA) | WA 2A District 7(WA), 2010-05-21 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 206 | 45-06.25 | Mason, Greg (2010) (Itasca, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03w(-0.4)(#8) |
B-TJ | 206 | 45-06.25 | Trudo, Tyler (2010) (Bentonville, AR) | AR Meet of Champions(AR), 2010-05-08w(0)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.25 | Barserian, Seth (2011) (Clovis, CA) | CA CE Masters(CA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 208 | 45-06.00 | Turner, Antonio (2011) (Hamilton County, FL) | FL 1A State(FL), 2010-04-30w(0)(#2) |
B-TJ | 208 | 45-06.00 | Tompkins, Christ (2010) (Waller, TX) | TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(1.5)(#4) |
B-TJ | 208 | 45-06.00 | Brooks, Tyler (2010) (Daniel Boone, PA) | PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(-0.1)(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | James, Williams (2010) (Enterprise, CA) | Eagle Classic Relays(CA), 2010-03-27 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Hilgrube, Tyler (2010) (Buena, ) | NJ. Sectionals(NJ), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Cox, Caleb (2010) (Glenwood, IL) | Central State 8 Conference(IL), 2010-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Pruter, Brad (2010) (Hays, KS) | KS 5A State(KS), 2010-05-29 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Keen, James (Macon County, GA) | GA 2A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Brooks, (Bloomington, IL) | Mike Yavorski Invite(IL), 2010-04-30 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Frederick, Raheen (2010) (Allendale-Fairfax, SC) | SC 1A Lower State qualifier(SC), 2010-05-08 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Kitchens, Montrese (2012) (Burke County, GA) | GA 3A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Travis, Ak (2011) (Pearl, MS) | MS 2A-5A North State(MS), 2010-05-08 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Johnson, Akeem (Urbana, IL) | IL 2A Champaign Centennial Sectional(IL), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Duke, Patrick (2010) (Freedom, NC) | NC 3A West Regional(NC), 2010-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Fellows, Alec (2011) (Edmonds Woodway, WA) | WA 4A District 1(WA), 2010-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Williams, Jamal (2012) (Teaneck, NJ) | NJ Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-06.00 | Sakyi, Fred (2010) (North Stafford, VA) | VA 3A District - Commonwealth(VA), 2010-05-19 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 211 | 45-05.75 | Lovett, Najee (2010) (St. Mary's College, CA) | Sacramento MOC(CA), 2010-05-01w(-1.6)(#2) |
B-TJ | 211 | 45-05.75 | Walker, Jerrick (2011) (Ore City, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-1.5)(#3) |
B-TJ | 211 | 45-05.75 | Garner, Brandon (2010) (Onate, NM) | Great Southwest Classic(NM), 2010-06-05w(1.4)(#7) |
B-TJ | 211 | 45-05.75 | Bowen, Kevin (2010) (New Rochelle, NY) | NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12w(1.5)(#10) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.75 | Kirksey, Christian (2010) (Hazelwood East, MO) | Suburban North Conference Champs(MO), 2010-05-06 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.75 | Eddington, Jeremy (Chisum, TX) | TX 2A Regional Tarleton(TX), 2010-05-04 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Hunt, Malik (2010) (Miramar, FL) | Broward County AA(FL), 2010-03-20 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Edwards, Jacob (2010) (Ka'U & Pahala Elementary, HI) | BIIF All Comers(HI), 2010-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Corbin, Calvin (Nansemond River, VA) | Suffolk Invitational(VA), 2010-05-01 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Rowen, Shane (2011) (San Marcos, CA) | CA SS D3 Prelims(CA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.50 | Adams, James (2010) (West Orange, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03 NWI(#8) |
B-TJ | 215 | 45-05.25 | Dorsey, Andre (2011) (Chalmette, LA) | LA 5A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(2)(#8) |
B-TJ | 215 | 45-05.25 | Williams, Terry (Calhoun, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-1.9)(#5) |
B-TJ | 215 | 45-05.25 | Jenkins, Isaiah (2010) (Mt. Whitney, CA) | CA State Meet(CA), 2010-06-04w(1.4)(#20) |
B-TJ | 215 | 45-05.25 | Hargrove, Jahquil (2010) (Norristown Area, PA) | PA 3A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(-1)(#9) |
B-TJ | 215 | 45-05.25 | Fugham, Quintin (2010) (Chesterfield Community, VA) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(-1)(#19) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.25 | Green, Germoin (2010) (Baker, AL) | AL 6A State(AL), 2010-05-01 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.25 | Tyrance, Jordan (Southwest, NE) | NE Class A State(NE), 2010-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-05.25 | Fayorsey, Jared (2010) (North Stafford, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(2.6)(#11) |
B-TJ | 220 | 45-05.00 | Gilliland, Graham (2010) (Rocky Mountain, CO) | Nike Valor Championships(CO), 2010-04-17w(-0.2)(#1) |
B-TJ | 220 | 45-05.00 | Delaunay, Klyvens (2012) (Claremont, CA) | CA SS D2 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(1.2)(#6) |
B-TJ | 220 | 45-05.00 | Williams, Jamil (2011) (Agua Fria, AZ) | AZ 4A West Valley Region(AZ), 2010-05-06w(1.4)(#1) |
B-TJ | 220 | 45-05.00 | Sparks, Tyreek (2011) (High Point Central, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(0.6)(#5) |
B-TJ | 220 | 45-05.00 | Holt, Jalen (2012) (Southeast Raleigh, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(0.7)(#6) |
B-TJ | 220 | 45-05.00 | Carr, Demetrius (2011) (Centennial, IL) | IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29w(1.7)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Taylor, Derek (2010) (Bartram Trail, FL) | Bolles Bulldog Classic(FL), 2010-03-12 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Barnes, Omar (2011) (Lee, TX) | West Texas Relays(TX), 2010-03-13 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Williams, Myles (2011) (Perris, CA) | Dual Meet Weekly(CA), 2010-03-20 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Sucher, Tyler (2010) (Mehlville, MO) | MO Class 4 Section 1(MO), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Giante, Joshua (2011) (Anuenue, HI) | Honolulu Marathon Meet(HI), 2010-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Wilson, Jordan (Monticello, NY) | Monticello Games(NY), 2010-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Simmons, Kenny (2010) (Parkway North, MO) | Fred Lyon Invitational(MO), 2010-04-23 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Deng, Pal (2010) (Millard South, NE) | NE Class A State(NE), 2010-05-22 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Tague, Kelby (2011) (Sioux Falls O'Gorman, SD) | SD 2A State(SD), 2010-05-29 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Reddick, E.J. (2012) (Mauldin, SC) | SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2010-05-08 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Hart, Taleem (Carrollton, GA) | GA 3A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-05.00 | Rogers, Max (2010) (Russell, KY) | KY 2A State(KY), 2010-06-03 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 226 | 45-04.75 | Millon, Jabre (2011) (Bonita, CA) | CA SS D3 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(1.1)(#1) |
B-TJ | 226 | 45-04.75 | White, Victor (2010) (Wicomico, MD) | MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2010-05-29w(0)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.75 | Thompson, Chris (Waller, TX) | TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-04.75 | Lewis, Robdonovan (Jonesboro-Hodge, LA) | LA 2A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-06w(2.4)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.75 | Walker, Chris (Tattnall County, GA) | GA 2A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.75 | Beavers, Taylor (2010) (Mount Juliet, TN) | TN 3A State Meet(TN), 2010-05-28 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | 228 | 45-04.50 | Robinson, K'Dale (2010) (Hesperia, CA) | Arcadia Open Div(CA), 2010-04-10w(0)(#6) |
B-TJ | 228 | 45-04.50 | Taylor, Thomas (2010) (Deer Valley, CA) | Sacramento MOC(CA), 2010-05-01w(1.1)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.50 | Griffin, Richard (2011) (Judson, TX) | South San Relays(TX), 2010-03-05 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.50 | Hawkins, Adriel (2010) (Jefferson City, MO) | MO Class 4 District 5(MO), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.50 | Jones, Josh (2010) (Chesnee, SC) | SC 2A Upper State Qualifier(SC), 2010-05-08 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | 230 | 45-04.25 | Mitchell-Utton, C.J. (2010) (Horizon Christian, OR) | OR 3A State Meet (OR), 2010-05-22w(-2.6)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.25 | Golden, Cordairo (2010) (Sheffield, TN) | TN 1A-2A State Meet(TN), 2010-05-28 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.25 | Lee, Michael (2011) (New London, CT) | CT Open State Championships(CT), 2010-06-07 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | 231 | 45-04.00 | Enyard, Bryce (2010) (Westran, MO) | MO Class 2 State(MO), 2010-05-22w(1.9)(#1) |
B-TJ | 231 | 45-04.00 | Courtright, Aaron (2010) (Blaine, MN) | MN 2A Section 5(MN), 2010-06-04w(0.8)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Gray, Menz (2011) (Las Vegas, NV) | NV 4A State Meet(NV), 2010-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Moore, Corey (2011) (Griffin, GA) | GA 4A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Arisme, Ricky (2010) (Somerville, MA) | MA Eastern Div 1(MA), 2010-05-28 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Gaines, Johnny (2011) (Clarendon, TX) | TX 1A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-04.00 | Edmonds, Brennan (2010) (Trumansburg, NY) | NY State D2(NY), 2010-06-12w(2.4)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Brown, Isaac (Bangs, TX) | TX 2A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-04 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-04.00 | Lispcomb, Travis (2011) (Halifax County, VA) | Amherst Invitational(VA), 2010-04-17 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | 233 | 45-03.75 | Harvey, Phillip (2010) (Pearl, MS) | Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div(AL), 2010-04-03w(0.3)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.75 | Boyes, Terrell (2011) (South Bend, WA) | Shelton Invitational(WA), 2010-05-01 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.75 | Bush, Deon (2012) (Columbus, FL) | FL 4A Region 4(FL), 2010-04-28 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.75 | Mithcell-Utton, CJ (2010) (Horizon Christian, OR) | BorderDuel(OR), 2010-06-05 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-03.75 | Wright, James (Belle Chasse, LA) | LA 4A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-08w(2.6)(#5) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-03.75 | Daniel, Barney (2011) (Mt. Diablo, CA) | NCS Tri-Valley Area Finals(CA), 2010-05-20w(3.4)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.75 | Kane, Matt (2011) (Hatboro-Horsham, PA) | PA 3A Districts(PA), 2010-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | 234 | 45-03.50 | Chatman, Aerial (2010) (Harnett Central, NC) | NC 4A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-22w(1.1)(#8) |
B-TJ | 234 | 45-03.50 | Branch, Brandon (2011) (Albuquerque Academy, NM) | NM 4A State(NM), 2010-05-08w(-1.4)(#2) |
B-TJ | 234 | 45-03.50 | Piraino, Kevin (2010) (Wheaton-Warrenville South, IL) | IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29w(-0.9)(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Garner, Brandon (2010) (Onate, NM) | Marilyn Sepulveda MOC(NM), 2010-04-12 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Greene, Chris (2012) (Ponte Vedra, FL) | Florida 2A Region 2(FL), 2010-04-22 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Georges, Clive (2012) (Key West, FL) | Florida 2A Region 4(FL), 2010-04-21 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Dorsey, Kelvin (Shades Valley, AL) | AL 6A State(AL), 2010-05-01 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-03.50 | McDuffey, Larry (2012) (North Shore, TX) | TX 5A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(2.6)(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Daniels, Darius (2011) (Goose Creek, SC) | SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2010-05-08 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Williams, Deonco (2011) (Eureka, MO) | MO Class 4 Section 1(MO), 2010-05-22 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.50 | Eze, Emeka (2012) (Sayreville, NJ) | NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | 237 | 45-03.25 | Rock, Ian (2011) (Davis Sr., CA) | Sacramento MOC(CA), 2010-05-01w(-0.7)(#3) |
B-TJ | 237 | 45-03.25 | Seaman, Michael (2012) (Skyline, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2010-05-22w(1.4)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.25 | Perry, Dwayne (2010) (Holy Trinity, NY) | Section 11 Boys Divisional(NY), 2010-05-27 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.25 | Harmon, JD (2012) (Paducah Tilghman, KY) | KY 2A State(KY), 2010-06-03 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 239 | 45-03.00 | West, Jamarcea (Haynesville, LA) | LA 1A State Meet(LA), 2010-05-06w(1.8)(#2) |
B-TJ | 239 | 45-03.00 | Wilson, Jamison (2010) (Hillcrest, IL) | IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29w(-1)(#7) |
B-TJ | 239 | 45-03.00 | Joseph, Derrick (2010) (Maurice J. Mcdonough, MD) | MD 2A State Meet(MD), 2010-05-29w(0)(#4) |
B-TJ | 239 | 45-03.00 | Barbour, Paul (2010) (Centreville, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(1.6)(#12) |
B-TJ | 239 | 45-03.00 | Halvorson, Tim (2010) (Concordia Academy Roseville, MN) | MN A State Meet(MN), 2010-06-12w(-1.1)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Cole, Idarre (2010) (Redwood -CE, CA) | Kingsburg All Comers(CA), 2010-01-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Monroe, Daniel (2010) (Coral Reef, FL) | Sam Burley Hall of Fame Inv(FL), 2010-03-06 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Johnson, Tre (2010) (Hug, Proctor, NV) | NV 4A Northern Region finals(NV), 2010-05-15 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Jones, Seantavious (2010) (Tucker, GA) | Dekalb County Championships(GA), 2010-03-29 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Thomas, Derrick (2010) (Hermitage, VA) | VA 3A District - Peninsula(VA), 2010-05-14 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Scott, Tyree (2010) (Milton Hershey, PA) | Pan-Ram Inv(PA), 2010-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Miller, Trevor (2011) (Royal Valley, KS) | Shocker Pre-State(KS), 2010-04-10 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Wagner, Kelvin (2010) (Winslow Township, NJ) | Woodbury Relays(NJ), 2010-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Stanford, Deion (Timberview, TX) | TX District 8 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Randolph, Shakiel (2012) (Midway, TX) | TX District 16 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Welch, Jakeem (2010) (Goleman, FL) | Florida 4A District 13(FL), 2010-04-20 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Baker, Jc (2010) (Yuma, AZ) | AZ 5A Gila Valley Region(AZ), 2010-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-03.00 | Jackson, Drake (Northport, NY) | Eddy Invite(NY), 2010-05-15 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-03.00 | Okwudiafor, Ikem (2010) (Mission San Jose, CA) | Mission Valley Athletic League Finals(CA), 2010-04-14w(3.4)(#2) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-03.00 | Chea, Jonathan (2010) (Cajon, CA) | CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(2.6)(#6) |
B-TJ | 244 | 45-02.75 | Martin, Kenyon (2010) (Pensacola, FL) | Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div(AL), 2010-04-03w(1.7)(#3) |
B-TJ | 244 | 45-02.75 | Mitchell, Ryan (Manor, TX) | TX 4A Region 3(TX), 2010-05-03w(0)(#5) |
B-TJ | 244 | 45-02.75 | Flemons, Dontae (Childress, TX) | TX 2A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-0.4)(#4) |
B-TJ | 244 | 45-02.75 | Iglinski-Benjamin, Jesse (2011) (Granite Hills, CA) | CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29w(1.4)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.75 | Aaron, Javorris (Greensboro, AL) | Alabama 4A Section 2(AL), 2010-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.75 | Johnson, Coltin (2010) (Minico, ID) | ID 4A State Meet(ID), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.75 | Sidique, Mohammed (St. Raymond's, NY) | 83rd CHSAA Champs(NY), 2010-05-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | 248 | 45-02.50 | Harrell, Jachee (Seagraves, TX) | TX 1A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-14w(-1)(#2) |
B-TJ | 248 | 45-02.50 | Brown, Trevor (2010) (Wasson, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2010-05-22w(-0.5)(#2) |
B-TJ | 248 | 45-02.50 | Pinder, Deon (2012) (Merrill West , CA) | CA D1 Sac-Joaquin Section Trials(CA), 2010-05-20w(1.3)(#3) |
B-TJ | 248 | 45-02.50 | Marant, Carl (2011) (Sanderson, NC) | NB Nationals(NC), 2010-06-19w(-0.2)(#20) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Bowles, Michael (Jay, TX) | South San Relays(TX), 2010-03-05 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Worthington, Dustin (2010) (Glenrock, WY) | Tony Lehner Invite(WY), 2010-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Green, Jeremiah (2013) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A Region 3(FL), 2010-04-29 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Cunningham, Colin (Englewood, NJ) | Bergen County Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-15 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-02.50 | Patterson Khan, Faris (2010) (Oakton, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(2.6)(#13) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Edwards, Courtney (2010) (Fort Knox, KY) | KY 1A State(KY), 2010-06-05 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.50 | Strehlow, Ricky (2012) (Wilcox , CA) | CCS Finals(CA), 2010-05-28 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | 252 | 45-02.25 | Thomas, Kimontae (2010) (Cesar Chavez, AZ) | AZ 5A1 State Meet(AZ), 2010-05-15w(0.8)(#4) |
B-TJ | 252 | 45-02.25 | Huusfeldt, Drew (2010) (Esperanza, CA) | CA SS D2 Prelims(CA), 2010-05-15w(0.1)(#3) |
B-TJ | 252 | 45-02.25 | Ivy, Brian (2010) (Moffat County, CO) | CO 4A State Meet(CO), 2010-05-22w(1.1)(#3) |
B-TJ | 252 | 45-02.25 | Pete, Richard (2011) (Proctor, NY) | NY State D1(NY), 2010-06-12w(1.2)(#11) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.25 | Nelson, Videl (2011) (Staley, MO) | MO Class 3 Section 4(MO), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.25 | Valencia, Emmanuel (2010) (Servite, CA) | Orange County Champs(CA), 2010-04-24 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-02.25 | Scott, Tory (2011) (Godwin, VA) | Southern Classic(VA), 2010-05-07w(2.6)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.25 | Rivard, Michael (2010) (Haddonfield Memorial, NJ) | NJ State Group Championships (NJ), 2010-05-29 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 256 | 45-02.00 | Terrell, Chris (2010) (Caesar Rodney, DE) | Delaware State Meet(DE), 2010-05-15w(2)(#2) |
B-TJ | 256 | 45-02.00 | Palacio, Franz (2010) (Dorsey, CA) | CA LA City Prelims(CA), 2010-05-20w(0.7)(#2) |
B-TJ | 256 | 45-02.00 | Lane, Kyle (2010) (Reynolds, OR) | OR 6A State Meet(OR), 2010-05-29w(-1.3)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Upton, Tim (2010) (Port St. Lucie, FL) | PSL Invite(FL), 2010-03-06 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Paul, Vladymir (2010) (American, FL) | Florida 4A District 13(FL), 2010-04-20 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Blocker, Derek (2010) (La Vega, TX) | TX Regional Qualifier McGregor(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-02.00 | Ives, Cody (Georgetown, TX) | TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(2.2)(#10) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Iglinski, Jesse (2011) (Granite Hills, CA) | CA SDS Grossmont Hills League Finals(CA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Forsythe, Glen (2011) (Uniondale, NY) | Eddy Invite(NY), 2010-05-15 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-02.00 | Strickland, Justin (2010) (Elkin, NC) | NC 1A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-14w(3.1)(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Owens, Isiah (2010) (Boys Town, NE) | NE Class B State(NE), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Lubinski, Nicholas (11) (Hudson, WI) | WI Div. 1 State Meet(WI), 2010-06-05 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-02.00 | Johnson, Thomas (2013) (White Plains, NY) | AAU JO Area 1 Intermediate(MA), 2010-06-27 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 259 | 45-01.75 | Rowan, Shane (2011) (San Marcos, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2010-04-16w(0.4)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.75 | Harmon, Tyree (2010) (Mountain Home, ID) | ID 4A State Meet(ID), 2010-05-22 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.75 | Dudley, Maurice (Warner Robins, GA) | GA 5A Region 1 boys(GA), 2010-05-04 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-01.75 | Johnson, Luke (2010) (Peak To Peak Charter, CO) | CO 3A State Meet(CO), 2010-05-22w(3.9)(#1) |
B-TJ | 260 | 45-01.50 | Rowen, Shane (2011) (San Marcos, CA) | CA SS D3 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(1.4)(#2) |
B-TJ | 260 | 45-01.50 | Mitchell, Elijah (2011) (West, CA) | CA D1 Sac-Joaquin Section Trials(CA), 2010-05-20w(1.6)(#4) |
B-TJ | 260 | 45-01.50 | Chadwick, Dylan (2010) (Penney, MO) | MO Class 2 State(MO), 2010-05-22w(0.4)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Phouminavong, Jack (2011) (Bear Creek, CA) | SJAA vs TCAL Battle(CA), 2010-03-13 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Josephs, Levi (2011) (North Cobb, GA) | Georgia Coaches Invitational(GA), 2010-03-20 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Boyd, Terrance (2011) (Halifax County, VA) | Eddie Payne Carter Shootout(TX), 2010-03-27 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Pickett, Willie (2011) (Madison Central, MS) | MS 6A State Meet(MS), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.50 | Rego, Wil (Bremen, GA) | GA 1A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.25 | Gaines, Chauncy A (2010) (Umatilla, FL) | Poinciana Invite(FL), 2010-03-06 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.25 | Wiedel, Seth (2010) (Thayer Central, NE) | NE Class C State(NE), 2010-05-22 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 263 | 45-01.00 | Rogers, Andrew (2010) (Lincoln Park, FL) | Florida Relays (FL), 2010-04-03w(1)(#5) |
B-TJ | 263 | 45-01.00 | Williams, Maurice (2012) (Fort Walton Beach, FL) | FL 3A Statemeet(FL), 2010-05-08w(-1.2)(#4) |
B-TJ | 263 | 45-01.00 | Beasley, Tyrell (Pasquotank County, NC) | NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-15w(-0.6)(#2) |
B-TJ | 263 | 45-01.00 | Gartrell, Kyle (2011) (Riverside Christian, WA) | WA 2B State(WA), 2010-05-29w(-3.2)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Mearse, Nolan (2012) (Frontier, CA) | Sanger Easter Classic(CA), 2010-03-31 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Adger, Bryce (Hebron, TX) | TX District 6 - 5A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Routman, Zach (2010) (Pine Crest, FL) | Florida 2A Region 4(FL), 2010-04-21 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Crowder, Antrevious (2010) (Redan, GA) | GA 5A Region 2(GA), 2010-04-27 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Scott, Avery (2011) (Ridge View, SC) | SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2010-05-08 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-01.00 | Evans, Stanley (2010) (South Lake, FL) | FL 4A State Meet (FL), 2010-05-08w(3.3)(#10) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-01.00 | Hoffman, Karson (2011) (DuQuoin, IL) | IHSA 1A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2010-05-27 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-01.00 | Howard, Darryl (2011) (Sikeston, MO) | MO Class 3 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(2.2)(#5) |
B-TJ | 267 | 45-00.75 | Robinson, Stacey (2010) (Gonzaga, DC) | Southern Classic(VA), 2010-05-07w(1.1)(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.75 | Mcdaniels, Kelvin (MacArthur, TX) | TX Regional Qualifier The Woodlands(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.75 | Walker, Conroy (2010) (Hackensack, NJ) | Bergen County Group Champs(NJ), 2010-05-15 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 268 | 45-00.50 | Lane, Terez (Tr Miller, AL) | Mobile Challenge - Invitational Div(AL), 2010-04-03w(-1.7)(#4) |
B-TJ | 268 | 45-00.50 | Carter, Cameron (2011) (Mountain Vista, CO) | Runners Roost Invitational(CO), 2010-04-10w(1.6)(#2) |
B-TJ | 268 | 45-00.50 | Debro, Josh (2010) (East Burke, NC) | NC 2A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-15w(-1.4)(#3) |
B-TJ | 268 | 45-00.50 | Lucas, Marcus (2010) (Liberty, MO) | MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(0)(#5) |
B-TJ | 268 | 45-00.50 | Sucher, Tyler (2010) (Mehlville, MO) | MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(1.5)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Miller, Dominique (2011) (Plainfield Central, IL) | IL 3A Aurora West Sectional(IL), 2010-05-22 NWI(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Brown, Enrique (2011) (B M C Durfee, MA) | MA Eastern Div 1(MA), 2010-05-28 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | August, Todd (2011) (Enterprise, CA) | Bill Kearney Inv(CA), 2010-04-17 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Whisby, Curtis (2012) (Norcross, GA) | GA 2A Region 4(GA), 2010-04-27 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Bowman, David (2010) (Lindbergh, WA) | WA 3A Seamount League(WA), 2010-05-14 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Lindsey, Bart (2010) (Newton, GA) | GA 5A Boys State(GA), 2010-05-15 NWI(#8) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Ward, Devin (Van Vleck, TX) | TX 2A Region 4(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Watson, Rod (2011) (Greenwood, SC) | SC 4A State Qualifier(SC), 2010-05-08 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Tingey, Drew (2010) (Idaho Falls, ID) | ID 5A State Meet(ID), 2010-05-22 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.50 | Reece, Zach (2010) (Ash Grove, MO) | MO Class 2 Section 3(MO), 2010-05-15 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 273 | 45-00.25 | Edohoukwa, Harry (2011) (McKinney, TX) | TX 4A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-2.6)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.25 | Clayton, Mychal (2010) (Monsignor Pace, FL) | Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2010-03-20 NWI(#5) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.25 | Blanks, Antonio (2011) (Dunbar, OH) | Mehock Relays(OH), 2010-04-16 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.25 | Luna, Andrew (Brazos, TX) | TX Regional Qualifier Judson(TX), 2010-04-23 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | WIND | 45-00.25 | Anderson, Ross (2012) (Miramonte, CA) | Sacramento MOC(CA), 2010-05-01w(2.7)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.25 | Williams, Aaron (2011) (Southaven, MS) | AAU JO Area 8 YMYW(LA), 2010-06-20 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 274 | 45-00.00 | Marlow, Darrly (2010) (Norcross, GA) | Volunteer Classic(TN), 2010-04-17w(1.7)(#4) |
B-TJ | 274 | 45-00.00 | Leal, Danny (2011) (Smithson Valley, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2010-05-15w(-1.4)(#8) |
B-TJ | 274 | 45-00.00 | Mitchell, Bryant (2010) (Mt. Miguel, CA) | CA SD Masters(CA), 2010-05-29w(1.2)(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Fang, Jason (Sandia, NM) | Marilyn Sepulveda MOC(NM), 2010-04-12 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Chance, Relus (Waxahachie, TX) | TX District 16 - 4A(TX), 2010-04-14 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Caiquo, Joshua (2012) (Los Alamitos, CA) | Orange County Champs(CA), 2010-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Lowe, Zach (2010) (Wylie, TX) | TX 5A Region 1(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Hill, Khiary (2010) (Ben C Rain, AL) | AL 4A State(AL), 2010-05-01 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Kirlis, Eric (2010) (Hamilton-Wenham, MA) | Weston Twilight(MA), 2010-05-02 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Washington, Tyler (2010) (La Salle Ins, NY) | Eddy Invite(NY), 2010-05-15 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Giles, Roderick (2010) (Monterey Trail, CA) | Delta River League Finals(CA), 2010-05-24 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Schueller, Kyle (2012) (Edgar, WI) | WI Div. 3 State Meet(WI), 2010-06-05 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 45-00.00 | Dixon, Jaquan (2010) (James Monroe, VA) | Gus Lacy Track Classic(VA), 2010-04-17 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 277 | 44-11.75 | Curtis, Chris (2011) (Dr. Phillips, FL) | FL 4A Region 1(FL), 2010-04-28w(1.8)(#3) |
B-TJ | 277 | 44-11.75 | Williams, Myles (2011) (Perris, CA) | CA SS D1 Finals(CA), 2010-05-22w(1.9)(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.75 | Macdonald, Jackson (2010) (Hamilton-Wenham, MA) | Weston Twilight(MA), 2010-05-02 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.75 | Flournoy, Cavion (Apple Valley, CA) | Mojave River League Finals(CA), 2010-05-05 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 279 | 44-11.50 | Green, Keith (2010) (Wylie, TX) | Texas Relays(TX), 2010-04-03w(0.1)(#9) |
B-TJ | 279 | 44-11.50 | Green, Jeremiah (2013) (Hillsborough, FL) | FL 3A Statemeet(FL), 2010-05-08w(-1.5)(#5) |
B-TJ | 279 | 44-11.50 | Jackson, Quintaze (2010) (Dinwiddie County, VA) | VA 3A Region - Central(VA), 2010-05-26w(-1.9)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.50 | Gordon, Alex (2010) (Taylor, TX) | John Morriss III Invitational(TX), 2010-02-20 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.50 | Howe, E.J. (2011) (Benet Academy, IL) | Marist Quad(IL), 2010-04-20 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.50 | Etchemendy, Ty (2013) (Laramie, WY) | Tony Lehner Invite(WY), 2010-04-16 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.50 | Yarbough, Raymond (Langston Hughes, GA) | GA 4A Region 5 boys(GA), 2010-05-04 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.50 | Roberts, Jared (Woodbury, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2010-06-03 NWI(#9) |
B-TJ | 282 | 44-11.25 | Braeuer, Eric (Belton, TX) | TX 5A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03w(2)(#11) |
B-TJ | 282 | 44-11.25 | Trammel, Trent (2011) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) | Hayward Area Athletic League Finals(CA), 2010-05-15w(1.8)(#2) |
B-TJ | 282 | 44-11.25 | Deramus, Elijah (2011) (Thornton Township, IL) | IHSA Boys 2A and 3A Prliminaries(IL), 2010-05-28w(1.3)(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 44-11.25 | Jones, Jeremy (2011) (Lloyd C. Bird, VA) | VA 3A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-04w(2.9)(#14) |
B-TJ | 285 | 44-11.00 | Rawls, Andre (2010) (California, CA) | Sacramento MOC(CA), 2010-05-01w(1.8)(#5) |
B-TJ | 285 | 44-11.00 | Mathews, Robert (2010) (Chandler, AZ) | Queen Creek Invitational(AZ), 2010-04-16w(0)(#4) |
B-TJ | 285 | 44-11.00 | Baysdon, Aaron (2011) (Kathleen, FL) | FL 3A Statemeet(FL), 2010-05-08w(0.7)(#6) |
B-TJ | 285 | 44-11.00 | Thomas, Jayce (2011) (Blue Springs, MO) | MO Class 4 State(MO), 2010-05-29w(0)(#6) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Pierce, Hayden (2010) (Esperanza, CA) | Orange County Champs(CA), 2010-04-24 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Graves, Jakorin (2011) (Willowridge, TX) | TX District 23 - 5A(TX), 2010-04-12 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Woodward, P (Sweeny, TX) | Shark Relays(TX), 2010-03-27 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Jeter, Justin (2010) (Edison, VA) | Hall of Fame Invitational(VA), 2010-04-17 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Enyard, Bryce (2010) (Westran, MO) | CMU Invitational(MO), 2010-04-06 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Johnson, Elvin (2011) (Geneseo, NY) | Wayne Central Invite(NY), 2010-03-01 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Hargrove, Landon (2010) (Dwyer, FL) | FL 3A Region 4(FL), 2010-04-29 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Nkamebo, Tchuijo (2012) (Amherst-Pelham Regional, MA) | MSTCA Frosh-Soph Large(MA), 2010-05-01 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Freeman, Durant (2010) (Greenville, TX) | TX 4A Region 2(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Fares, Ryan (2011) (Rogers, TX) | TX 2A Region 4(TX), 2010-05-03 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Weeks, Thomas (2010) (Broome, SC) | SC 2A Region 2(SC), 2010-04-29 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | WIND | 44-11.00 | Starks, Samuel (2010) (North Rowan, NC) | NC 1A State Meet(NC), 2010-05-14w(3.3)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Sawitz, Tanner (2010) (Thousand Oaks, CA) | Marmonte League Finals(null), 2010-05-07 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | McKain, Randon (2010) (Sutherland, NE) | NE C10 District(NE), 2010-05-13 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-11.00 | Rohde, Jacob (2010) (Sumner-Eddyville-Miller, NE) | NE D8 District(NE), 2010-05-12 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 289 | 44-10.75 | Hardman, Mark (2010) (Plainfield Central, IL) | IL 2A / 3A State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29w(0.3)(#11) |
B-TJ | 289 | 44-10.75 | Crawford, Darrell (G A R Memorial, PA) | PA 2A State(PA), 2010-05-28w(1.3)(#4) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.75 | Woodard, Roderick (Quanah, TX) | Munday Mogul Relays(TX), 2010-04-02 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.75 | Evans, Justin (2011) (Midfield, AL) | Alabama 4A Section 2(AL), 2010-04-24 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | 291 | 44-10.50 | Edwards, Shannon (2012) (Ridgeview, CA) | Central Valley Classic(CA), 2010-03-27w(0.4)(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.50 | McCreary, Reagan (2012) (Dallas Jesuit, TX) | Plano McNeill Invitational(TX), 2010-04-09 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.50 | Rowe, Jacob (2010) (Leavenworth, KS) | Seaman Relays(KS), 2010-04-30 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.50 | Vernon-Scott, Douglas (2012) (Folsom, CA) | Delta River League Finals(CA), 2010-05-24 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.50 | Henry, Chris (2011) (Middlesex, VA) | VA 1A State Meet(VA), 2010-06-05 NWI(#1) |
B-TJ | 292 | 44-10.25 | Jones, Jalon (New Iberia, LA) | LSU Tiger Relays(LA), 2010-03-27w(-0.1)(#2) |
B-TJ | 292 | 44-10.25 | Ratliffe, Jordan (2011) (Sandia, NM) | NM 5A State Meet(NM), 2010-05-08w(0)(#2) |
B-TJ | 292 | 44-10.25 | Thomas, Kenneth (2012) (Atholton, MD) | MD 3A State Meet(MD), 2010-05-22w(-2.2)(#1) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.25 | Harris, Vontraviou (2010) (Sebastian River, FL) | Bob Hayes Invitational(FL), 2010-03-20 NWI(#7) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.25 | Thomas, Cornelius (2011) (Peoria, IL) | IL 2A Rock Island Sectional(IL), 2010-05-21 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.25 | Butler, Kendrick (2010) (Madison County, GA) | GA 4A Region 8 boys(GA), 2010-04-30 NWI(#2) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.25 | Tinsley, Myles (2010) (Sesser-Valier, IL) | IHSA 1A Boys State Finals(IL), 2010-05-29 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | NWI | 44-10.25 | Striplin, Marcus (2012) (Pittsburg, KS) | KS 5A State(KS), 2010-05-29 NWI(#3) |
B-TJ | WIND | 44-10.25 | Harris, Vontavious (92) (Vero Beach, FL) | AAU JO Nationals YMYW(VA), 2010-08-07w(2.8)(#12) |
B-TJ | 295 | 44-10.00 | Nash, Matt (Mathew) (2011) (Calvin Christian, CA) | Covina Inv(CA), 2010-04-03w(1.1)(#2) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-TJ | | |